hii (dna)

hi omg lol

anyone still visit this dead af site?

probably not because wow we suck

if you still visit this site, wow lol

im not even on graal anymore like dont expect me to do any gfx

unless a lot of people still visit this site lol

comment if u still visit bc i dont know how to add a poll

its updated idk how to do this

Helo (Mimi)

fuck u mae

pinnedbackhair2 pinnedbackhairblack pinnedbackhairbrown

Edit as you like, but please don’t claim as your own. thank you bbys. xx

SNS ~

Graal: *my name is blank but my guild is (Misery)* Im rarely on though. ;-;

Instagram : @kpoploser <– follow if ya want heh

Kik: daisysux <– if ya wanna chat <3

 

hi (doina)

 

 

holy shat we have lots of views

 

mimi u missed my bday hoe dare u

 

oi (deeeena)

  1. hi
  2. everyone
  3. is
  4. dead
  5. and
  6. so
  7. is
  8. this
  9. site
  10. x.x
  11. heh
  12. MIxxed
  13. if u like it
  14. cred to lucy and sophie
  15. ya and if u want to upload, save this image and go to the link below:
  16. http://loginclassic1.graalonline.com:8080/submit.html
  17. read terms of use PLEASEEEEEEEEEEEE ->
  18. plus give credit credit
  19. creditsssss